News

Premier Clubs

Events

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 14 15 Dec 18
Wynnum/Manly
   def  
Redlands
Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 14 15 Dec 18
Valley
   def  
South Brisbane
Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 14 15 Dec 18
Western Suburbs
   def  
University of Queensland
Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 14 15 Dec 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def by  
Sunshine Coast
Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 14 15 Dec 18
Ipswich / Logan
   def  
Gold Coast
Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 14 15 Dec 18
Northern Suburbs
   def  
Toombul
Norm McMahon Shield [3rd] 10 15 Dec 18
Western Suburbs
   def  
Redlands
Roy Tanner Shield [5th] 10 15 Dec 18
Wynnum/Manly
   def  
Redlands
Katherine Raymont Shield 16 16 Dec 18
Valley
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
Katherine Raymont Shield 16 16 Dec 18
Gold Coast
   drew  
University of Queensland
Katherine Raymont Shield 16 16 Dec 18
Western Suburbs
   drew  
Ipswich / Logan
Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield 1 16 Dec 18
Western Suburbs
   drew  
Ipswich / Logan
Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield 1 16 Dec 18
Valley
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield 1 16 Dec 18
Northern Suburbs
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield 1 16 Dec 18
Valley
   drew  
South Brisbane
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Matthew T Renshaw345Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10
2 Joseph A Burns216Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6
3 Levi J Thomson-Matthews200Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7
4 Sam J Truloff192Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9
5 Marnus Labuschagne182Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10
6 Leigh J Drennan178Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7
7 Sam J Truloff167Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7
8 Thomas Rowley167Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6
9 Nick G Stevens157Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8
10 Max A Bryant156Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7

Premier Grade Live Scores via MyCricket

Facebook